Author Topic: Kira Kener  (Read 17 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Online deksels

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 28793
  • Karma: +1462/-3
  • Personal
    • View Profile
Kira Kener
« on: February 19, 2021, 12:01:13 pm »
Kira Kener





Performer AKA : Stephanie Knain, Kira Kenner, Kira
Birth Name : Stephanie Lynn Knain
Birthday  : 11 aug 1974
Astrology  : Leo
Birthplace  : San Jose, California, USA
Years Active  : 1999 - 2007
Ethnicity  : Asian
Nationality/Heritage  : American (Norwegian/Vietnamese)
Hair Color  : Brown
Measurements  : 36DD - 24 - 38
Height  : 5ft 4in - 163 cm
Weight  : 110 lbs - 50 kg
Tattoos  : n/a
Non-Ear Piercings  : n/a

The daughter of a Norwegian father and a Vietnamese mother, Kira Kener's strikingly exotic looks served to get her foot in the door in the strip-club scene in North Carolina, where she started out when she was in her early 20s. Those looks garnered her a following on the strip club circuit. She soon came to the realization that the exposure of being a porn star would do even more to help her stripping career, so on a trip to Los Angeles in 1999 she got in touch with Vivid Video, one of the largest adult-film production companies, and was quickly signed to an exclusive contract. She made her hardcore debut later that year. Her main focus is on her career as a top stripper, but she regularly travels back to Los Angeles to shoot a few videos just to keep her name, among other things, in her fans' minds.

-

Watching magicians perform their wonders may be her hobby off-screen, but Vivid Girl Kira Kener certainly creates her own magic on screen. The petite 5’4” Eurasian beauty was born to a Vietnamese mother and Norwegian father and was raised in San Jose, California.
In fact, it was while Kira was performing at a club on the East Coast that another dancer who had worked in adult movies suggested that she contact Vivid Entertainment. She was signed to an exclusive, multiple-movie contract and Vivid named her as one of the celebrated Vivid Girls. Her first movie with Vivid was the 1999 release ‘Nurses.’ Other films include “True Blue,” “Facade,” “Where the Boys Aren't 14,” “Eye Spy” and “20 Candles.”

In March 2002 Kira appeared in the Playboy magazine “Sizzling Porn Star Pictorial” gracing the cover along with Vivid Girl Dasha. Most recently, she was chosen as the December 2002 Penthouse Pet of the Month and was the subject of a lavish pictorial in the magazine.

Open, honest and fun loving, Kira’s favorite movie of all time is “Pretty Woman.” Asked what kind of man she likes she jokes that she loves older men with gray hair and a beer belly. (Not!) – Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
« Last Edit: February 22, 2021, 09:18:53 pm by deksels »

Online deksels

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 28793
  • Karma: +1462/-3
  • Personal
    • View Profile
Re: Kira Kener
« Reply #1 on: February 19, 2021, 12:03:10 pm »
First Anal






tags: anal, oriental, hot ass, beauty, deepthroat, blowjob

Size : 324 Mb
Type : MP4
Duration : 14 min, 5 sec
Resolution : 640 x 480
Bitrate : 3215 kbps
Frames : 29 fps

https://filejoker.net/g0dtm7096u2k/KiKe-TwCa.mp4



Enjoy