Vanilla Porn > Porn Stars

J.R. Carrington

(1/1)

deksels:
J.R. Carrington





Performer AKA : J.R. Catwright, Daisy, J.R., J. Carrington
Birth Name : Jody Diana Rose
Birthday  : 22 nov 1968
Astrology  : Sagittaurius
Birthplace  : Tahoe City, California, USA
Years Active  : 1994 - 1999
Ethnicity  : White, Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage  : American
Hair Color  : Blonde
Measurements  : 36DD - 24 - 35
Height  : 5ft, 5in (165 cm)
Weight  : 114 lbs (51 kg)
Tattoos  : ass
Non-Ear Piercings  : nose

Born in Tahoe City, Porn Star J.R. Carrington was a true California blonde bombshell that graced the box cover of many sexy porn flicks. A true anal queen as well, this Starlet was notorious for her love of back door boffing. Her scorching performances in films such as Wicked Ways #1 and Anal Maniacs #2 made it clear to all who saw her that anal action was the preferred way to get down and dirty. J.R. Carrington had a sexual allure that she used to entice both men and women into some raunchy between the sheets action. Her round hips, luscious breasts, and delectable smile could work anyone into an all out sexual lather, and fans of hard-core anal action made her one of the most sought after anal Starlets of the 1990ís.

deksels:
Rich Firm Butt






Size : 296 Mb
Type : MP4
Duration : 17 min, 49 sec
Resolution : 640 x 480
Bitrate : 2322 kbps
Frames : 23 fps

https://filejoker.net/0sh2gig5lmpv/JRCa-UnRiBu.mp4



Enjoy       

deksels:
Hardcore Beach






tags: beach, outside, bikini, blowjob, boobs, tits, big, huge, cum on ass

Size : 219 Mb
Type : MP4
Duration : 13 min, 7 sec
Resolution : 640 x 480
Bitrate : 2331 kbps
Frames : 29 fps

https://filejoker.net/bjb2ivaoqw9y/JRCa-Ha.mp4



Have fun     

Navigation

[0] Message Index

Go to full version